On air

Hellfire Video Club: Like A Fish Out Of Water

Hellfire Video Club: Like A Fish Out Of Water

Check out the latest edition to the editorial from Hellfire Video Club with 3 films themed on people’s reinitiation to the outside world.

Check it
Previous slide Next slide
Residents Bin

Residents Bin

New ATC from Jackson Veil Panther, huge dance gear from Em & Stav and blistering noise from Bad Tracking’s Burden.

Read
Previous slide Next slide
Slack Alice w/ Wojciech Rusin

Slack Alice w/ Wojciech Rusin

Check out Wojciech Rusin's guest mix for Slack Alice, wacked out folklore parts best served with a ritual.

Listen
Previous slide Next slide
Join our Community

Join our Community

Click through to read more about our aims and what we intended to do with your help!

Read
Previous slide Next slide

Schedule

Mon

Tue

Wed

Thu

Fri

Sat

Sun

12:00—13:00

Phantom Image w/ Esbee

13:00—14:00

Nice Strangers

14:00—15:00

Rain World w/ Morgan & Jamies Radio Nightmare

15:00—16:00

Headroom w/ James Alexander Bright

16:00—17:00

Selextorhood

17:00—18:00

Shebeen w/ Generals Hifi

18:00—19:00

Caraboo Loops: Plotlanders

19:00—21:00

Hellfire Video Club

21:00—22:00

Infinite Spirit Music

22:00—23:00

Full Toss (R)

23:00—00:00

M.A.R.K. 13

00:00—01:00

Edited Art w/ Nexcyia

10:00—12:00

Milk No Sugar w/ Nicky Soft Touch

12:00—13:00

Dance Floor Therapy

13:00—14:00

Twin Womb

14:00—15:00

Ships Without Meaning w/ Hattie Cooke

15:00—16:00

The Ungoverned

16:00—17:00

Get Stoked w/ Ellie Stokes

17:00—19:00

Eminent

19:00—21:00

Ollie Kirk w/ Zoe Pea (R)

21:00—22:00

Ceramics w/ Krayon Recordings

22:00—23:00

Danse Noire w/ Yikii

23:00—00:00

Inklingroom w/ Emillski & Mariano Siblia

00:00—01:00

Dream Console

01:00—02:00

Code-Switching (R)

02:00—03:00

The Go Down

10:00—12:00

Get Stoked Breakfast Show w/ Ellie Stokes

12:00—13:00

Niklas Wandt

13:00—14:00

Subject To Restrictions Discs

14:00—15:00

Glaciers

15:00—17:00

Mars89

17:00—18:00

Te Quiero

17:00—19:00

James Dyer

19:00—21:00

Tilly w/ Giovanna

21:00—23:00

Escalator To Nowhere

23:00—01:00

Cloud 8

11:00—12:00

Misumi Beach Selections w/ Matthias Fiedler

12:00—13:00

Full Toss w/ Oozing Lethargy

13:00—14:00

Rider Shafique w/ Gardna (R)

14:00—15:00

Cuttin Cheese w/ DJ Bus Replacement

15:00—16:00

Ash Walker (R)

16:00—17:00

The Rye Wax Show w/ Poppy

17:00—19:00

Relations

19:00—20:00

Wide Radio w/ Subdata

20:00—21:00

ELLLL

21:00—23:00

Sneaker Social Club

23:00—00:00

1-800-Dubplate Show

00:00—01:00

Loose Fit

01:00—03:00

Solid State w/ The Burrell Connection

10:00—12:00

Kiss From A Safe Distance

12:00—14:00

Dutty Discotheque

14:00—15:00

Breakfast Records

15:00—16:00

Mix Nights / Bungzo

16:00—17:00

Cocodubs w/ Zada

17:00—18:00

Cooking With Juniore Super

18:00—19:00

Gaika

19:00—20:00

Scene City w/ Global Warming

20:00—21:00

NormCore Attitude w/ Stenny

21:00—22:00

Netyaroze

22:00—23:00

Monika Taneska

23:00—00:00

Natural Frequency

23:00—00:00

RETRIBUTION w/ ABRAMOVIČ (R)

10:00—11:00

B.Please Pride Takeover w/ Glade Marie

11:00—12:00

B.Please Pride Takeover w/ She Is El Capo

12:00—13:00

B.Please Pride Takeover w/ PANEL

13:00—14:00

B.Please Pride Takeover w/ Aphelion

14:00—15:00

B.Please Pride Takeover w/ ZenZero

15:00—16:00

B.Please Pride Takeover w/ Shay Malt

16:00—17:00

B.Please Pride Takeover w/ Jess Farley

17:00—18:00

B.Please Pride Takeover w/ Ellie Stokes

18:00—19:00

B.Please Pride Takeover w/ Jaye Ward

19:00—20:30

B.Please Pride Takeover w/ SNOG

20:30—21:30

B.Please Pride Takeover w/ Daisy Moon

21:30—22:30

B.Please Pride Takeover w/ Muallem

22:30—23:30

B.Please Pride Takeover w/ Ceri

23:30—00:30

B.Please Pride Takeover w/ Josh Caffe

00:30—01:30

B.Please Pride Takeover w/ Violet

01:30—02:30

B.Please Pride Takeover w/ Eli Escobar

10:00—12:00

ASMR Sound Catalogue

12:00—13:00

Tara Clerkin Trio

13:00—14:00

Dads Ravioli

14:00—15:00

Haze City

15:00—17:00

Dusty Grooves

17:00—18:00

Surface Noise

18:00—19:00

Meta States w/ Luce

19:00—20:00

Radio Limbo

20:00—21:00

Aerial Palettes w/ Roman C

21:00—22:00

Them There

22:00—23:00

group A

23:00—00:00

Underwater Music

Featured shows

Kiss From A Safe Distance
Loose Fit w/ Adis Abbé
1 800 Dubplate x Disc World Show w/ Sicknote
ELLLL
Full Toss w/ Oozing Lethargy
Misumi Beach Selections
The Rye Wax Show w/ Poppy
WIDE Radio w/ Subdata
Cloud 8
Escalator To Nowhere
Glaciers
James Dyer
Mars89 w/ ykah
Niklas Wandt
Te Quiero w/ Henry Zyda
Tilly w/ Giovanna
Ceramics w/ Krayon Recordings
Danse Noire w/ Yikii
Edited Arts w/ Nexcyia
inklingroom w/ Emillski & Mariano Siblia
Ships Without Meaning
Twinwomb
Headroom w/ James Alexander Bright
Headspace
Hellfire Video Club
Infinite Spirit Music
Nice Strangers
Phantom Image w/ Esbee
Rain World w/ Morgan & Jamie's Radio Nightmare
Selextorhood w/ Japes
Stay Awake!
Dj Mooncup
Infant Tree w/ Malvern Brume
No Way Back w/ Sarj
Other World Music w/ DJ Guy
Piecework
Space Lab w/ Dr. Baird
The House of Delanancy W/ Reece Spooner
Cue w/ K.I.I.A. & LMR
Jackin'Patz
Vibronics
Connie Constance
Dreadn0ught
Motion Sickness w/ Junior
OJOO GYAL
Scalping
A Better Break w/ The Pool
Corner Klub w/ Xantrax
Early Bird Breakfast Show w/ Jay L & Andy Mac
Invisible Land Radio w/ Cuban Chamber of Commerce
NRGS w/ KRSLD
O to O w/ Sinusoidal
Schwet
The Buzzer w/ Vega UVB-76 Music
Crest Of A Wave

On air