On air

Kinlaw & Franco Franco - Militante del Niente (Official Video)

Kinlaw & Franco Franco - Militante del Niente (Official Video)

Catch the latest video from Noods TV!

Watch
Previous slide Next slide
NCM001: Hypha

NCM001: Hypha

Check out our first compilation release - available via limited physical mixtape and digital download.

Buy
Previous slide Next slide
In Fine Style w/ Wilfy D

In Fine Style w/ Wilfy D

Listen back to this shtinky garage pour hour from In Fine Style w/ Wilfy D

Listen
Previous slide Next slide
MHYSA

MHYSA

Listen back for an hour of R&B, Gospel and Soul

Listen
Previous slide Next slide

Schedule

Mon

Tue

Wed

Thu

Fri

Sat

Sun

12:00—13:00

The Jono Show

13:00—14:00

Nice Strangers

14:00—15:00

Repeat

15:00—16:00

Headroom w/ James Alexander Bright & HINAKO OMORI

16:00—17:00

Coral Bay

17:00—18:00

MICA LEVI

18:00—19:00

Stocks & Shares

19:00—21:00

Hellfire Video Club

21:00—23:00

Ceramics

23:00—00:00

M.A.R.K. 13

00:00—01:00

Edited Arts

11:00—12:00

Selextorhood

12:00—13:00

Te Quiero

13:00—14:00

Charlatan Jazz w/ Neathway

14:00—16:00

Red Rackem

16:00—17:00

Endemico w/ Steve

17:00—18:00

Tech Startup

18:00—19:00

Hanami w/ Manami

19:00—21:00

Some Other Time

21:00—22:00

Rec Room

22:00—23:00

Metrist

22:00—23:00

Box Five

23:00—00:00

Dream Console

00:00—01:00

Acid Test

01:00—02:00

The Go Down

11:00—12:00

Nonverbal Cues w/ Nathan Surreal

12:00—13:00

Repeat

13:00—14:00

Repeat

14:00—15:00

Alien Flora

15:00—16:00

Olivia

16:00—17:00

Repeat

17:00—18:00

Next Up w/ Master peace

18:00—19:00

Nossiennes

19:00—21:00

Tilly

21:00—23:00

Escalator To Nowhere

23:00—01:00

Cloud 8

11:00—12:00

Misumi Beach Selections

12:00—13:00

Crime Time

13:00—14:00

Dyslexia Sound System w/ DJ Autumns

14:00—15:00

Two Hungry Ghosts

15:00—16:00

MLE

16:00—17:00

The Rye Wax Show

17:00—18:00

Worst DJ Ever

18:00—19:00

ec2a

19:00—20:00

Repeat

20:00—21:00

Pessimist and that w/ Mad Miran

21:00—22:00

BORAI

22:00—23:00

Zoe Mc Pherson

23:00—00:00

NPLGNN

00:00—01:00

TML

01:00—02:00

The No Secrets Show

11:00—12:00

Cooking With Ak:ra

12:00—13:00

SELEZIONE BOFROST

13:00—14:00

RAMA w/ ANBA

14:00—15:00

Rider Shafique Presents I-MC

15:00—16:00

Tech Support

16:00—17:00

Kayla Painter

17:00—18:00

Repeat

18:00—19:00

B.Rupp

19:00—20:00

Phin

20:00—21:00

Addison Groove b2b Marley Medis

21:00—22:00

Ram Dance Show

22:00—23:00

Dub Grub

23:00—00:00

Cera Khin

01:00—02:00

Retribution

11:00—12:00

Cocodubs w/ Zada

12:00—14:00

Boogie Cafe

14:00—15:00

Good Music W/ Sunny

15:00—16:00

Radiators

16:00—19:00

Live from Vesuvius Soul Records: Napoli

19:00—21:00

Cue

21:00—22:00

Ben Sleia

22:00—23:00

OS Community

23:00—00:00

Scene City

00:00—01:00

1-800-Dubplate Show

12:00—14:00

Fun It Up Radio

14:00—15:00

Scutal

15:00—16:00

Detours W/ Roads

16:00—18:00

Queens Of The Neighbourhood

18:00—19:00

Selective Listening w/ Jacob Easing

19:00—20:00

Dar Disku: Radio Laziz

20:00—21:00

Rain World

21:00—22:00

Them There

22:00—00:00

OOH-Sounds

00:00—01:00

Aerial Palettes

On air