On air

Noods Presents: MXM JoY (Maximum Joy)

Noods Presents: MXM JoY (Maximum Joy)

This March MXMJoY are coming back to Bristol for a corker at The Exchange!!

More Info
Previous slide Next slide
Spotify Playlist: Idle Hands

Spotify Playlist: Idle Hands

Our next Spotify playlist is provided by Bristol's own, Idle Hands!

Listen
Previous slide Next slide
Live Session

Live Session

Take a look back at the live session w/ Die Wilde Jagd

Watch
Previous slide Next slide
Enamel Pins

Enamel Pins

Grab a bag for life, available in 2 colour ways

Shop
Previous slide Next slide

Schedule

Mon

Tue

Wed

Thu

Fri

Sat

Sun

13:00—15:00

Discordia W/ Urexboyfriend

15:00—16:00

Illusions W/ MTF

16:00—17:00

TweaK

17:00—19:00

OOH-Sounds

19:00—21:00

Plaque

21:00—23:00

Far East Romantica W/ 7E

23:00—00:00

Lust Pattern

00:00—01:00

Salmon Universe

12:00—14:00

Dark Lord Of The Vaults

14:00—16:00

Crest of a Wave

16:00—17:00

inter / sect

17:00—18:00

Golesworthy

18:00—19:00

Midnight Shift

19:00—21:00

Some Other Time

21:00—23:00

Re lax

23:00—00:00

Box Five

12:00—13:00

Mothball FM

13:00—14:00

Ash Walker

14:00—15:00

Intersections

15:00—17:00

Leisureware

17:00—18:00

Ellie Stokes

18:00—19:00

Hot Buttered Soul W/ Mike Shawe

19:00—21:00

Tilly

21:00—23:00

Escalator To Nowhere

23:00—01:00

Cloud 8

01:00—02:00

Agrippa

12:00—13:00

F U B U

13:00—15:00

All Cweamy

15:00—16:00

Burden Imprint

16:00—17:00

KAMIKAZE SPACE PROGRAMME X ECLECTIQUE

17:00—19:00

Playing Patterns w/ Em & Stav

19:00—21:00

The No Regrets Show W/ G-Man & Shaun

21:00—22:00

Deep Discs

22:00—23:00

Blazer Sound System

23:00—00:00

Room II Records

00:00—01:00

Jason Pang

01:00—03:00

Hollie

09:00—10:00

Marmalade on Air

12:00—13:00

Mans Playing

13:00—14:00

Turkish Delights

14:00—16:00

Exceptional Beasts

16:00—17:00

Angels Never Expire W/ Mistareez

17:00—18:00

TASHA

18:00—19:00

Soul Shake

19:00—20:00

Two Faced

20:00—21:00

OH91

21:00—22:00

Ram Dance Show

22:00—00:00

Gary Powder Darkest Hour

12:00—14:00

Boogie Cafe

14:00—15:00

Good Music W/ Sunny

15:00—16:00

Midnight Manoeuvres

16:00—17:00

Wolf Music

17:00—18:00

Viscera

18:00—19:00

Dokter Zed

19:00—20:00

Beesmunt Soundsystem

20:00—22:00

Nicky Soft Touch

12:00—13:00

Man Up Man Down

13:00—14:00

Scutal

14:00—16:00

Lifestyle Division

16:00—18:00

Queens Of The Neighbourhood

18:00—19:00

Selective Listening w/ Synthetic Being

19:00—20:00

Dar Disku: Radio Laziz / راديوا لزيز

20:00—22:00

Eclecticist

On air